Use our convenient guide for finding real estate for the entire United States area.
Including houses, condos, duplexes, commercial real estate, land and other property opportunities.
0.41 ac Shoreline Park lots, Twelfth St Bay St Louis MS, $9k cash or owner finance |
|
|
0.41 ac Shoreline Park lots, Twelfth St Bay St Louis MS, $9k cash or owner financeBay Saint Louis, MS$9,000
Land for Sale
Three combined lots, 0.41 acre total, on Twelfth St in Shoreline Park, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39520. Wooded interior lot off Hwy 603 with about 150 ft of road frontage. Not waterfront. Water, sewer...... |
Cash Home Buyer — Sell Your Detroit-Area House As-Is, Close in 7 Days |
|
Cash Home Buyer — Sell Your Detroit-Area House As-Is, Close in 7 DaysDetroit, MI(Contact seller for price)
Homes for Sale
Detroit Funding LLC (Cash for MI Houses) buys houses for cash in Detroit, Redford, Livonia, Westland, Inkster and nearby. Any condition, as-is. - Cash offer within 24 hours - Close in as little as...... | |
Two Homes, One Roof - Lennar Camano Next Gen in Ten Trails - $1,149,999 |
|
|
Two Homes, One Roof - Lennar Camano Next Gen in Ten Trails - $1,149,999Black Diamond, WA$1,149,999
Homes for Sale
Lennar Camano Next Gen in Ten Trails, Black Diamond. About 4,194 sq ft with a true home-within-a-home layout.The Next Gen suite has its own private entrance, living room, kitchenette, bedroom,...... |
10 acres wooded Jasper County MS — agent listed $44,500 |
|
|
10 acres wooded Jasper County MS — agent listed $44,500Louin, MS$44,500
Land for Sale
10± acres wooded along County Road 20 near Louin in Jasper County, MS. Road frontage, natural cover, flexible for a homesite or recreational use. Electricity and water available at the road per the...... |
30.5 acres Hwy 84 Weleetka OK — agent listed $94,500 |
|
|
30.5 acres Hwy 84 Weleetka OK — agent listed $94,500Weleetka, OK$94,500
Land for Sale
About 30.5 acres on State Highway 84 near Weleetka / Dustin, Okfuskee County OK. Heavily wooded, rolling timber — marketed for hunting and recreation. Highway 84 frontage for access. On-site...... |
Search for Homes and Condos by Price and Location |
|
Search for Homes and Condos by Price and LocationSaint Louis, MO(Contact seller for price)
Homes for Sale
To find those that can meet your needs just view:www.cbphomes.com A service of Coldwell Banker Premier Group... | |
10 acres Hwy 100 Stilwell OK — agent listed $75,000 |
|
10 acres Hwy 100 Stilwell OK — agent listed $75,000Stilwell, OK$75,000
Land for Sale
About 10 acres on Highway 100 just outside Stilwell, Adair County OK (Stilwell East). Highway frontage, partially wooded. Listing notes no deed restrictions (verify zoning) and utilities available...... | |
9 acres timbered homesite Jasper County MS — agent listed $38,250 |
|
|
9 acres timbered homesite Jasper County MS — agent listed $38,250Paulding, MS$38,250
Land for Sale
9± acres of mature hardwood and pine in rural Jasper County, MS (TBD CR 1634, Paulding area). Level tract with dual paved county-road frontage and utilities at the roadway. Good recreational...... |
Vacant Land for Sale - 0.30 Acres |
|
|
Vacant Land for Sale - 0.30 AcresChipley, FL$14,000
Land for Sale
Great investment opportunity in the desirable Sunny Hills neighborhood (Unit 1), Washington County! Perfect lot for developers, homebuilders, or long-term land buyers.Property Highlights:Parcel...... |
1 acre Pueblo West CO — agent listed $22,900 |
|
|
1 acre Pueblo West CO — agent listed $22,900Pueblo, CO$22,900
Land for Sale
1.00 acre lot at 869 E Platteville Blvd, Pueblo West. Level agricultural lot with mountain views. Public water (Pueblo West Metro). No sewer. Access on an unimproved road. Listed with Mary...... |
Steadfast Home Buyers |
|
Steadfast Home BuyersJackson, TN(Contact seller for price)
Other Property for Sale
Owner/CEO NameMatt LangeCompany NameSteadfast Home BuyersCompany Address86 E North Star Drive, Jackson, TN 38305Phone Number731-310-2331Websitehttps://www.steadfasthb.com/ ... | |
11 Acres Clay County | $5,500 Down | $1,188/mo | 10 min Wichita Falls |
|
|
11 Acres Clay County | $5,500 Down | $1,188/mo | 10 min Wichita FallsHenrietta, TX$89,000
Land for Sale
11 acres in Clay County, about 10 minutes from Wichita Falls. $5,500 down, $1,188 a month, or $89,000 cash. Owner financed, no banks, no credit check.The land is flat and mostly open. Electricity...... |
725 W Thornton Ave #63 |
|
|
725 W Thornton Ave #63Hemet, CA$59,250
Homes for Sale
55+ Why rent when you can own your own home for only $3000 down and $599 a month? Will work with prospecting buyer Stop renting and start owning! This beautifully renovated manufactured home is...... |
Wanted for me and doggys |
|
Wanted for me and doggysTarpon Springs, FL(Contact seller for price)
Homes for Sale
I'm an old school Christian dude that can fix up just about anything. I'm hoping for a rundown property with an owner willing to hold papers. I'm over 60, strong and have a special needs rescue dog...... | |
Land for Sale |
|
|
Land for SaleAnderson, TX(Contact seller for price)
Apartments
Coming Soon Land for Sale between College Station and Huntsville, TX 1-7 acre tracts Electricity and water No time frame to build Interested? Text or call me for additional information with your...... |
Doorifi Buys Homes for Cash Fast in NJ & Nationwide |
|
Doorifi Buys Homes for Cash Fast in NJ & NationwideEnglishtown, NJ(Contact seller for price)
Homes for Sale
Doorifi buys homes for cash, fast, in New Jersey and nationwide. Sell your house as-is with no repairs, no cleaning, no agent commissions, and no closing costs. We make fair cash offers and can...... | |
DUPLEX-OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE 235 Calloway St, Houston, TX 77029 |
|
|
DUPLEX-OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE 235 Calloway St, Houston, TX 77029Houston, TX$390,000
Homes for Sale
DUPLEX-OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE 235 Calloway St, Houston, TX 77029Perfect for investors or owner occupants looking to generate rental income.$390,000 Purchase Price| Only $50,000 Down|3.50% Fixed...... |
Mountain Cabin on 9 Acres |
|
|
Mountain Cabin on 9 AcresCuba, NM$525,000
Homes for Sale
Escape to the peace and beauty of Northern New Mexico!Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath cabin includes a bonus room for guests or hobbies. You can enjoy your coffee on the massive deck while taking in the...... |
46.16 Acres in Golden Valley, AZ |
|
46.16 Acres in Golden Valley, AZGolden Valley, AZ(Contact seller for price)
Land for Sale
46.16 Acres in Golden Valley, Arizona | Investment Portfolio | Seller Financing Available Own 46.16 Acres of Arizona Land with This Multi-Parcel Investment Opportunity Here’s your...... | |
Real Estate Agent |
|
Real Estate AgentLos Angeles, CA(Contact seller for price)
Homes for Sale
https://www.coldwellbanker.com/ca/los-angeles/agents/desean-duncan/aid-P0020000000003Bj74ou6IBB2bEubQIluQYHm7Yi... | |
Project My Home Approved Listing - 3020 Frankfurt Ct, Woodbridge VA |
|
|
Project My Home Approved Listing - 3020 Frankfurt Ct, Woodbridge VAWoodbridge, VA$525,000
Homes for Sale
Welcome to this inviting contemporary townhouse in the desirable Markhams Grant community. Project My Home Approved Listing. Qualified buyers may be eligible for special financing incentives...... |
30.13 Acres in Yucca, AZ |
|
|
30.13 Acres in Yucca, AZYucca, AZ(Contact seller for price)
Apartments
30.13 Acres in Yucca, Arizona | 9-Parcel Land Portfolio | Near Lake Havasu City | $44,900 Cash | Seller Financing Available Property Description Here’s your opportunity to own 30.13 acres...... |
Luxury Home |
|
|
Luxury HomeBrooklyn, NY$550,000
Homes for Sale
Experience modern luxury in this beautifully designed 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom home, offering the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality. The spacious open-concept layout features a...... |
178 Tidbury Xing, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934 - Recently Sold |
|
178 Tidbury Xing, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934 - Recently SoldCamden Wyoming, DE(Contact seller for price)
Other Property for Sale
This home is located at 178 Tidbury Xing, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934 since 12 February 2018. This property was built in 2009. 178 Tidbury Xing is a home located in Kent County with nearby schools...... | |
1903 Oregon Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952 - For Sale |
|
1903 Oregon Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952 - For SaleSteubenville, OH(Contact seller for price)
Other Property for Sale
This home is located at 1903 Oregon Ave, Steubenville, OH 43952. This property was built in 1950. 1903 Oregon Ave is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Harding Middle...... | |
1725 W 1350 S, Marriott Slaterville, UT 84401 - For Sale |
|
1725 W 1350 S, Marriott Slaterville, UT 84401 - For SaleOgden, UT(Contact seller for price)
Other Property for Sale
This home is located at 1725 W 1350 S, Marriott Slaterville, UT 84401. 1725 W 1350 S is a home located in Weber County with nearby schools including Odyssey School, Mound Fort Junior High, and...... | |
0 Lot L-01 Basil Ct, Sioux Falls, SD 57110 - For Sale |
|
0 Lot L-01 Basil Ct, Sioux Falls, SD 57110 - For SaleSioux Falls, SD(Contact seller for price)
Other Property for Sale
This home is located at 0 Lot L-01 Basil Ct, Sioux Falls, SD 57110. 0 Lot L-01 Basil Ct is a home located in Minnehaha County with nearby schools including Fred Assam Elementary - 06, Brandon...... | |
228 Sugar Maple Ln, Verona, WI 53593 - Recently Sold |
|
228 Sugar Maple Ln, Verona, WI 53593 - Recently SoldVerona, WI(Contact seller for price)
Other Property for Sale
This home is located at 228 Sugar Maple Ln, Verona, WI 53593 since 31 December 2015. This property was built in 2016. 228 Sugar Maple Ln is a home located in Dane County with nearby schools...... | |
306 Old Hollow Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27105 - Recently Sold |
|
306 Old Hollow Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27105 - Recently SoldWinston Salem, NC(Contact seller for price)
Other Property for Sale
This home is located at 306 Old Hollow Rd, Winston Salem, NC 27105 since 08 April 2022. This property was built in 1957. 306 Old Hollow Rd is a home located in Forsyth County with nearby schools...... | |
1430 Regency Rd Unit G101, Gulf Shores, AL 36542 - Recently Sold |
|
1430 Regency Rd Unit G101, Gulf Shores, AL 36542 - Recently SoldGulf Shores, AL(Contact seller for price)
Other Property for Sale
This home is located at 1430 Regency Rd Unit G101, Gulf Shores, AL 36542 since 05 May 2021. This property was built in 2006. 1430 Regency Rd Unit G101 is a home located in Baldwin County with...... | |

or